16 Mendon Ionia Road, Mendon, NY 14506       phoneIconLight585.582.6384      Email: Office@StudioMove.org

Account Login
             
New Clients
 



Connect With Us : facebook twitter yelp 

Please Note: Our schedule is subject to change based on class attendance and instructor availability

<< Schedule for Sun Aug 20, 2017 - Sat Aug 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Aug 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:00 am Sunday Spin Jean Boehm
10:00 am - 11:00 am Heated Vinyasa Yoga (Reservations strongly encouraged) Julie Van Benthuysen

Mon Aug 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Restorative Yoga (3 reservations min req'd to guarantee class) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:45 am - 9:15 am 30 minute Spin Chris Saxby
9:30 am - 10:30 am Anything Goes Chris Saxby
9:30 am - 10:30 am Dancing Warrior Yoga Bonnie Cristo
5:05 pm - 5:55 pm Beach Body PiYo Chris Brush
5:15 pm - 5:50 pm Spin Lani Lucey
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Body Pump Lani Lucey
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Heated Vinyasa Yoga (Reservations strongly encouraged) Leah Quesada

Tue Aug 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (3 reservations min req'd to guarantee class)
Class is Cancelled
7:15 am - 7:50 am TRX Express Chris Saxby
8:45 am - 9:15 am 30 minute Spin Chris Saxby
9:20 am - 10:20 am Body Pump Chris Saxby
9:20 am - 10:20 am Pilates Mat Chris Brush
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Anything Goes Lani Lucey

Wed Aug 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person enrollment min. req'd to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:00 am - 9:00 am Functional Fitness Tony DeMasi
9:00 am - 9:45 am Cycling with Bonnie (Reservations strongly encouraged) Bonnie Cristo
9:30 am - 10:30 am Beach Body PiYo Lani Lucey
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo
5:15 pm - 5:50 pm Spin Tina Bodewes
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Body Pump Tina Bodewes

Thu Aug 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (3 reservations min req'd to guarantee class) Chris Saxby
7:15 am - 7:50 am TRX Basics & Beyond Chris Brush
8:45 am - 9:15 am Spin Lani Lucey
9:20 am - 10:20 am Body Pump Lani Lucey
9:20 am - 10:20 am Balanced Body Julie Van Benthuysen
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Grounded full body workout Bonnie Cristo
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Anything Goes Tom Stewart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo

Fri Aug 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person enrollment min. req'd to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:00 am - 8:45 am Functional Fitness Tony DeMasi
8:45 am - 9:15 am CoreWORX Tony DeMasi
9:30 am - 10:30 am Anything Goes Lani Lucey
9:30 am - 10:30 am Stress Relief Yoga Bani Aello

Sat Aug 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Zumba Judith Duarte
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat ( intermediate and above) Chris Brush
9:00 am - 10:00 am Spin and Jam (Reservations strongly encouraged) Tom Stewart
10:15 am - 11:15 am Body Pump Lani Lucey
10:15 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Yoga Lynn Klei

Please Note: Our schedule is subject to change based on class attendance and instructor availability
 
CLICK HERE TO SIGNUP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

   COPYRIGHT ©StudioMOVE! 2013. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.