<< Schedule for Sat Jan 19, 2019 - Fri Jan 25, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:50 am - 8:50 am Spin and Sculpt Tina Bodewes
7:50 am - 8:50 am Spin and Sculpt Tina Bodewes
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat ( intermediate and above) Chris Brush
10:15 am - 11:15 am LesMills Body Pump Lani Lucey
10:15 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Yoga Bonnie Cristo

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:45 am Sunday Spin (Reservations Highly Recommended)
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:00 am (H) Vinyasa Yoga (Reservations strongly encouraged)
Class is Cancelled

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person min. enrolled by 9 pm day prior to guarantee class is offered)
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:15 am CoreWORX
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Anything Goes
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:15 am Gentle Kripalu Yoga
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Spin JoAnne Wilson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm LesMills Body Pump Tina Bodewes

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (5 reservations min by 9 pm day prior req'd to guarantee class) Tom Stewart
8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Lani Lucey
9:30 am - 10:30 am LesMills Body Pump Lani Lucey
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates/Yoga Blend Jan Gates
5:10 pm - 5:55 pm TRX for EveryBODY Bonnie Cristo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person min. enrolled by 9 pm day prior to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:00 am - 8:45 am Functional Fitness Tony DeMasi
8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Lani Lucey
8:45 am - 9:15 am CoreWORX Tony DeMasi
9:30 am - 10:30 am Les Mills Body Flow Lani Lucey
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Spin JoAnne Wilson
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Total Body Conditioning (LOW IMPACT CARDIO & WTS) Chris Brush

Thu Jan 24, 2019
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (5 reservations min by 9 pm day prior req'd to guarantee class) Tom Stewart
8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Lani Lucey
9:30 am - 10:30 am LesMills Body Pump Lani Lucey
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Mat Chris Brush
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Cycling with Bonnie (Reservations strongly encouraged) Bonnie Cristo
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo

Fri Jan 25, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person min. enrolled by 9 pm day prior to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:45 am - 9:50 am CoreWORX Plus (NEW START TIME 12/14/18) Tony DeMasi
9:30 am - 10:30 am Stress Relief Yoga (Pre-registration recommended) Bani Aello
10:00 am - 11:00 am Les Mills Body Flow Lani Lucey

 

   COPYRIGHT ©StudioMOVE! 2018. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.



Connect With Us : facebook twitter yelp 

 

Call us: 585.582.6384
Email us: office@studiomove.org
Find us on social! @studiomove

16 Mendon Ionia Rd, Mendon, NY 14506