<< Schedule for Thu Oct 5, 2017 - Wed Oct 11, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (3 reservations min by 6 pm day prior req'd to guarantee class) Tom Stewart
7:15 am - 8:00 am TRX Body Blast Chris Brush
8:45 am - 9:15 am 30 minute Spin Lani Lucey
9:20 am - 10:20 am Pilates Mat Chris Brush
9:25 am - 10:25 am LesMills Body Pump Lani Lucey
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Grounded full body workout Bonnie Cristo
6:20 pm - 7:20 pm Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo

Fri Oct 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person min. enrolled by 9 pm day prior to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:00 am - 8:45 am Functional Fitness Tony DeMasi
8:45 am - 9:15 am CoreWORX Tony DeMasi
9:30 am - 10:30 am Stress Relief Yoga Bani Aello
9:30 am - 10:30 am Anything Goes Lani Lucey

Sat Oct 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Spin and Jam (Reservations strongly encouraged) Tom Stewart
8:00 am - 9:00 am Zumba Judith Duarte
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat ( intermediate and above) Chris Brush
10:15 am - 11:15 am Vinyasa Yoga Lynn Klei
10:15 am - 11:15 am LesMills Body Pump Tom Stewart

Sun Oct 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:00 am Sunday Spin Jean Boehm
10:00 am - 11:00 am (H) Vinyasa Yoga (Reservations strongly encouraged) Jennifer Hess

Mon Oct 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Restorative Yoga (3 reserv min req'd by 9 PM day prior to guarantee class) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:45 am - 9:15 am 30 minute Spin Tom Stewart
9:30 am - 10:30 am Anything Goes Tom Stewart
9:30 am - 10:30 am Dancing Warrior Yoga Bonnie Cristo
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Gentle Kripalu Yoga Jan Gates
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm 30 minute Spin Chris Saxby
6:05 pm - 7:05 pm LesMills Body Pump Chris Saxby
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Meditative Heated Vinyasa Yoga Leah Quesada

Tue Oct 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Early Bird Spin (3 reservations min by 6 pm day prior req'd to guarantee class) Tom Stewart
7:15 am - 8:00 am TRX Body Blast Chris Brush
8:45 am - 9:15 am 30 minute Spin Lani Lucey
9:20 am - 10:20 am Pilates/Yoga Blend Jan Gates
9:25 am - 10:25 am LesMills Body Pump Lani Lucey
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Beach Body PiYo Chris Brush
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Anything Goes Chris Brush

Wed Oct 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Pump 45 (3 person min req'd by 6pm day prior to guarantee class) Chris Saxby
6:00 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga (3 person min. enrolled by 9 pm day prior to guarantee class is offered) Julie Van Benthuysen
8:00 am - 9:00 am Functional Fitness Tony DeMasi
9:15 am - 10:15 am Beach Body PiYo Lani Lucey
9:15 am - 10:00 am Cycling with Bonnie (Reservations strongly encouraged) Bonnie Cristo
10:05 am - 11:05 am Yoga Flow Bonnie Cristo
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm 30 minute Spin Tina Bodewes
6:05 pm - 7:05 pm LesMills Body Pump Tina Bodewes

 
CLICK HERE TO SIGNUP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

   COPYRIGHT ©StudioMOVE! 2017. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.